Dr. Anna Gofman
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1851582233
Dr. Anna Gofman DDS
Dentist
She is located at 61 Delano Street Pulaski Health Center in Pulaski, NY 13142. Can help patients with the following: Bleeding Gums, Dental Implants, Dentures, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Laser, Teeth Grinding. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1851582233. Appointment can be made via the phone number (315) 298-6815. She is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. Anna Gofman, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Anna Gofman.
- Bleeding Gums
- Cosmetic Dentistry
- Dental Bridges
- Dental Crowns and Caps
- Dental Emergency
- Dental Exam and Cleaning
- Dental Implants
- Dental Malocclusion
- Dentin Hypersensitivity
- Dentures
- Gum Disease / Gingivitis
- Invisalign
- Laser
- Oral Cancer Examination
- Pericoronitis
- Teeth Grinding
- Teeth Whitening
- Veneers
Looking for more Dentists?
There are 6 other dentists in this region.
- Gender: Male
- Address: 61 Delano Street Pulaski, 13142, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 3333 Maple Avenue Pulaski, 13142, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 61 Delano Street Pulaski, 13142, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 61 Delano Street Pulaski, 13142, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 61 Delano Street Pulaski, 13142, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 3333 Maple Avenue Pulaski, 13142, NY
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Anna Gofman have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Anna Gofman is affiliated with Podiatry Services of Central New York PC.
Where can you meet with Dr. Anna Gofman?
Dr. Anna Gofman's office is located at 61 Delano Street Pulaski Health Center in Pulaski, NY 13142.
What conditions does Dr. Anna Gofman treat?
Dr. Anna Gofman provides treatment for Bleeding Gums, Dental Implants, Dentures, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Laser, Teeth Grinding. For the full list see this list.
Does Dr. Anna Gofman accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Anna Gofman accepts insurance.